Women's Soccer

All Time Roster

Year Name High School Hometown
2003-04 Mooney-Leber, Mary Jean
2005-06 Bryant, Rachel
2012-13 Vergara, Jocelyn Apple Valley Apple Valley
2005-06 Tarnish, Michelle Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Brutsky, Inna Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Angotti, Courtney Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Majkrzak, Kathryn Apple Valley, MN
2009-10 Rath, Julie Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Moulzolf, Nicki Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2006-07 Garcia, Jessica Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Lien, Melinda Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2005-06 Johnson, Shannon Apple Valley, MN
2013-14 Knutson, Chelsea Environmental Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Lien, Sheena Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2013-14 Gonzalez, Mary Apple Valley Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Lien, Sheena Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Grannes, Emily Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Peterson, Holly Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Rath, Julie Apple Valley, MN
2013-14 White, Gabby Farmington Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Lother, Laree Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2008-09 Martinez, Alicia Barron HS Barron, WI
2008-09 Rose, Hannah Jefferson HS Bloomington, MN
2010-11 Ozturk, Rain Bloomington, MN
2008-09 Olson, Amanda Kennedy HS Bloomington, MN
2009-10 Olson, Amanda Bloomington Kennedy HS Bloomington, MN
2012-13 Brodie, Ainslie Notre Dame Catholic Brampton, Ontario
2011-12 Brodie, Ainslie Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Brampton, Ontario, Canada
2011-12 Roman-Salazar, Ana Karen Park Center Senior High Brooklyn Center, MN
2010-11 Galvan, Katia Brooklyn Park, MN
2004-05 Noonan, Rebecca Cooper HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2003-04 Noonan, Becca Cooper HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2012-13 Zavala, Daniela Roosevelt Brooklyn Park, MN
2010-11 Obarski, Kelly Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Baird-Schienbein, Kaci Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Engberg, Erika Apple Valley HS Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Baird, Kaci Apple Valley High School Burnsville, MN
2004-05 Leverington, Whitney Burnsville, MN
2012-13 Drew, Kendra Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2013-14 Drew, Kendra Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Bousu, Kathryn Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Engberg, Erika Apple Valley Burnsville, MN
2005-06 Leverington, Whitney Burnsville, MN
2007-08 Bousu, Kathryn Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Engberg, Erica Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Hoang, Kim Prior Lake Burnsville, MN
2012-13 Fisher, Emma Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Taylor, Paige Totino Grace HS Coon Rapids, MN
2009-10 Woerle, Anna Meadow Creek Christian School Coon Rapids, MN
2010-11 Olsen, Amanda Cottage Grove, MN
2009-10 Olsen, Amanda Park (Cottage Grove) HS Cottage Grove, MN
2009-10 Eggen, Brooke Park (Cottage Grove) HS Cottage Grove, MN
2006-07 Darmer, Emily Robinsdale Cooper HS Crystal, MN
2010-11 Harrison, Johanna Cumbria, England
2003-04 Peters, Julianne East HS Duluth, MN
2007-08 Good, Jolene Duluth East HS Duluth, MN
2009-10 Helgeson, Kelsey Dysert HS Dysert, IA
2003-04 Libman, Michelle Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2004-05 Kasper, Caitlin Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2007-08 Scanlan, Megan Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2005-06 Hernick, Tricia Eagan, MN
2009-10 Brewster, Ana Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2011-12 Schulzetenberg, Hanna Eastview Eagan, MN
2004-05 Blanshan, Kelly Eagan, MN
2006-07 Hernick, Tricia Env. Sciences Eagan, MN
2005-06 Blanshan, Kelly Eagan, MN
2007-08 Kriedemacher, Kenna School of Enviromental Sciences Eagan, MN
2007-08 Vanwatermulen, Kate Marie Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2003-04 Kasper, Caitlin Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2006-07 Kriedemacher, Kenna Rosemount HS Eagan, MN
2006-07 Scanlan, Megan Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2003-04 Keefer, Hillary Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2008-09 Vanwatermulen, Kate Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2010-11 Schulzetenberg, Hanna Eagan, MN
2005-06 McMahon, Katelyn Eagan, MN
2007-08 Montgomery, Colette England Edina, MN
2007-08 Johnson, Jessica Elgin-Millville HS Elgin, MN
2006-07 Johnson, Jessica Elgin-Millville HS Elgin, MN
2013-14 Reisgies, Mikaela Rosemount Farmington, MN
2010-11 Solis, Cassie Farmington, MN
2007-08 Ahr, Jamie Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2011-12 Solis, Cassie Farmington High School Farmington, MN
2003-04 Link, Kendahl Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2010-11 Hawk, Amber Farmington, MN
2009-10 Enderson, Meredith Glencoe-Silver Lake HS Glencoe, MN
2008-09 Enderson, Meridith Glencoe Silver Lake HS Glencoe, MN
2008-09 Loeschke, Jerrica Groten Area Groten, SD
2012-13 Kneen, Sophia Hastings Hastings
2003-04 Stockton, Mandy Hastings HS Hastings, MN
2003-04 Bill, Amanda Hastings HS Hastings, MN
2006-07 Petrangelo, Julie Hibbing HS Hibbing, MN
2010-11 Dyer, Sandy High Wycombe, Australia
2012-13 Yang, Nale Holmen Holmen, WI
2006-07 Nitti, Nicole Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2006-07 Miller, Kim Rosemount HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2010-11 Osborn, Alexis Inver Grove Heights, MN
2005-06 Nitti, Nicole Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2012-13 Schram, Nicole Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2009-10 Fox, Kate Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2013-14 Schram, Nicole Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2010-11 Brewster, Ana Inver Grove Hieghts, MN
2011-12 Schram, Nicole Simley High School Inver Grove Hts, MN
2011-12 Fox, Katherine Homeschooled / Simley Inver Grove Hts, MN
2010-11 Fox, Katherine (Kate) Inver Grove, MN
2004-05 Lundquist, Olena Juneau, AK
2010-11 Decklever, Hannah Lakeville, MN
2008-09 Young, Kassie Lakeville South HS Lakeville, MN
2009-10 Decklever, Hannah Lakeville North HS Lakeville, MN
2009-10 Young, Kassie Lakeville South HS Lakeville, MN
2007-08 Stumpf, Naomi Little Falls HS Little Falls, MN
2008-09 Montgomery, Colette McAuly HS McAuley, England
2004-05 Spurr, Tina Mendota Heights, MN
2008-09 Crea, Ana South HS Minneapolis, MN
2011-12 Carrillo, Noelia Johnson Senior High Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Jones, Ashley Minneapolis South HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Perrier, Molly Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2009-10 Smith, Shelby Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2009-10 Crea, Ana Minneapolis South HS Minneapolis, MN
2006-07 Ocotoxtle, Marie Southwest HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Jones, Ashley South HS Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Perrier, Amanda Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Perrier, Molly Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2003-04 Wolters, Breanne South HS Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 Zavala, Daniela Roosevelt Minneapolis, MN
2003-04 Heggelman, Gina Orono HS Minnetonka, MN
2009-10 Lundgren-Laws, Celeste Buffalo HS Montrose, MN
2009-10 Neurer, Heather Tartan HS Oakdale, MN
2008-09 Neurer, Heather Tartan HS Oakdale, MN
2005-06 Angle, Theresa Oshkosh, WI
2011-12 Dyer, Sandy Kalamunda SHS Perth, Australia
2008-09 Lucca, Katie Lakeville South Prior Lake, MN
2011-12 Joachim, Mallory Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2009-10 Lucca, Katie Lakeville South HS Prior Lake, MN
2011-12 Jorgenson, Emily Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2011-12 Randall, Erin Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2010-11 Jorgenson, Emily Prior Lake, MN
2009-10 Jorgenson, Emily Prior Lake HS Prior Lake, MN
2012-13 Barron, Maria COBAEP Puebla, Mexico
2004-05 Forsland, Beck River Falls, WI
2004-05 Grant, Anna River Falls, WI
2005-06 Dobbs, Kasey Rosemount, MN
2006-07 Dobbs, Kasey Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2006-07 Nelson, Katie Southwest Christian HS Rosemount, MN
2008-09 Anderson, Kelli Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2011-12 Hawk, Amber Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN
2012-13 Odendahl, Kendra Rosemount Rosemount, MN
2005-06 Lenertz, Lauren South St. Paul HS Rosemount, MN
2008-09 Stiles, Sheri Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2012-13 Berger, Celest School of Environmental Studies Rosemount, MN
2006-07 Lenertz, Lauren South St. Paul HS Rosemount, MN
2003-04 Jones, Rachel Round Rock HS Round Rock, TX
2013-14 Lavalle, Cassie Johnson Saint Paul, MN
2012-13 Hoang, Kim Prior Lake Savage, MN
2013-14 Allen, Alissa Burnsville Savage, MN
2013-14 Allen, Carissa Burnsville Savage, MN
2012-13 Allen, Carissa Burnsville Savage, MN
2007-08 Andreasen, Erica Burnsville HS Savage, MN
2010-11 Breckon, Laura Scarbourough, England
2013-14 Brown, Michaela Shakopee Shakopee, MN
2013-14 Smith, Hannah South St. Paul South Saint Paul, MN
2004-05 Kraus, Kate South St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Cournoyer, Cassie South St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Rohlf, Shelby Spirit Lake High School Spirit Lake, IA
2012-13 Norton, Amberly Spooner Spooner, WI
2007-08 Anderson, Keely River Falls HS Spring Valley, WI
2006-07 Anderson, Keely River Falls HS Spring Valley, WI
2008-09 Anderson, Keely River Falls, WI Spring Valley, WI
2003-04 Timm, Heidi Springfield HS Springfield, MN
2009-10 Fitzgerald, Breann St. Michael-Albertville HS St. Michael, MN
2011-12 Gomez, Jackylina Humboldt Senior High School St. Paul, MN
2003-04 Rosner, Rita Como Park HS St. Paul, MN
2006-07 Matthews, Amanda Highland Park HS St. Paul, MN
2004-05 O'Keefe, Teresa St. Paul, MN
2005-06 Bolanos, Andrea St. Paul, MN
2005-06 O'Keefe, Teresa St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Galvan, Katia Humboldt Senior High School St. Paul, MN
2012-13 Gomez, Jackylina Humboldt St. Paul, MN
2005-06 Swanson, Britta St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Sharp, Brittany Wayzata Wayzata, MN
2013-14 Bungue, Elaiza Henry Sibley West Saint Paul, MN
2005-06 Aden, Rachel West St. Paul, MN
2012-13 Bungue, Elaiza Henry Sibley West St. Paul, MN
2003-04 Steber, Julie Henry Sibley HS West St. Paul, MN
2003-04 Schulte, Vanessa Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN
2010-11 Balfour, Racheal Woodbury, MN
2005-06 Vose, Jay Woodbury, MN
2013-14 Walters, Stephanie Tartan Woodbury, MN
2012-13 Eicher, Kierra Stillwater Woodbury, MN
2013-14 Walteres, Cassie Tartan Woodbury, MN
2003-04 Peterson, Megan Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN
2006-07 Selves, Julie Yankton HS Yankton, SD
2007-08 Selves, Julie Yankton HS Yankton, SD