Women's Soccer

All Time Roster

Year Name High School Hometown
2012-13 Ainslie Brodie Notre Dame Catholic Brampton, Ontario
2011-12 Ainslie Brodie Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Brampton, Ontario, Canada
2010-11 Alexis Osborn Inver Grove Heights, MN
2008-09 Alicia Martinez Barron HS Barron, WI
2013-14 Alissa Allen Burnsville Savage, MN
2009-10 Amanda Olsen Park (Cottage Grove) HS Cottage Grove, MN
2008-09 Amanda Olson Kennedy HS Bloomington, MN
2009-10 Amanda Olson Bloomington Kennedy HS Bloomington, MN
2006-07 Amanda Matthews Highland Park HS St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Amanda Olsen Cottage Grove, MN
2007-08 Amanda Perrier Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2003-04 Amanda Bill Hastings HS Hastings, MN
2011-12 Amber Hawk Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN
2010-11 Amber Hawk Farmington, MN
2012-13 Amberly Norton Spooner Spooner, WI
2009-10 Ana Brewster Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2009-10 Ana Crea Minneapolis South HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Ana Crea South HS Minneapolis, MN
2010-11 Ana Brewster Inver Grove Hieghts, MN
2011-12 Ana Karen Roman-Salazar Park Center Senior High Brooklyn Center, MN
2005-06 Andrea Bolanos St. Paul, MN
2004-05 Anna Grant River Falls, WI
2009-10 Anna Woerle Meadow Creek Christian School Coon Rapids, MN
2008-09 Ashley Jones South HS Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Ashley Jones Minneapolis South HS Minneapolis, MN
2003-04 Becca Noonan Cooper HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2004-05 Beck Forsland River Falls, WI
2009-10 Breann Fitzgerald St. Michael-Albertville HS St. Michael, MN
2003-04 Breanne Wolters South HS Minneapolis, MN
2005-06 Britta Swanson St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Brittany Sharp Wayzata Wayzata, MN
2009-10 Brooke Eggen Park (Cottage Grove) HS Cottage Grove, MN
2004-05 Caitlin Kasper Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2003-04 Caitlin Kasper Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2013-14 Carissa Allen Burnsville Savage, MN
2012-13 Carissa Allen Burnsville Savage, MN
2011-12 Cassie Solis Farmington High School Farmington, MN
2010-11 Cassie Cournoyer South St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Cassie Solis Farmington, MN
2013-14 Cassie Walteres Tartan Woodbury, MN
2013-14 Cassie Lavalle Johnson Saint Paul, MN
2012-13 Celest Berger School of Environmental Studies Rosemount, MN
2009-10 Celeste Lundgren-Laws Buffalo HS Montrose, MN
2013-14 Chelsea Knutson Environmental Apple Valley, MN
2007-08 Colette Montgomery England Edina, MN
2008-09 Colette Montgomery McAuly HS McAuley, England
2004-05 Courtney Angotti Apple Valley, MN
2013-14 Daniela Zavala Roosevelt Minneapolis, MN
2012-13 Daniela Zavala Roosevelt Brooklyn Park, MN
2012-13 Elaiza Bungue Henry Sibley West St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Elaiza Bungue Henry Sibley West Saint Paul, MN
2009-10 Emily Jorgenson Prior Lake HS Prior Lake, MN
2004-05 Emily Grannes Apple Valley, MN
2006-07 Emily Darmer Robinsdale Cooper HS Crystal, MN
2011-12 Emily Jorgenson Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2010-11 Emily Jorgenson Prior Lake, MN
2012-13 Emma Fisher Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Erica Engberg Burnsville, MN
2007-08 Erica Andreasen Burnsville HS Savage, MN
2011-12 Erika Engberg Apple Valley Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Erika Engberg Apple Valley HS Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Erin Randall Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2013-14 Gabby White Farmington Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Gina Heggelman Orono HS Minnetonka, MN
2010-11 Hanna Schulzetenberg Eagan, MN
2011-12 Hanna Schulzetenberg Eastview Eagan, MN
2010-11 Hannah Decklever Lakeville, MN
2008-09 Hannah Rose Jefferson HS Bloomington, MN
2013-14 Hannah Smith South St. Paul South Saint Paul, MN
2009-10 Hannah Decklever Lakeville North HS Lakeville, MN
2009-10 Heather Neurer Tartan HS Oakdale, MN
2008-09 Heather Neurer Tartan HS Oakdale, MN
2003-04 Heidi Timm Springfield HS Springfield, MN
2003-04 Hillary Keefer Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2004-05 Holly Peterson Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Inna Brutsky Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Jackylina Gomez Humboldt Senior High School St. Paul, MN
2012-13 Jackylina Gomez Humboldt St. Paul, MN
2007-08 Jamie Ahr Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2005-06 Jay Vose Woodbury, MN
2008-09 Jerrica Loeschke Groten Area Groten, SD
2006-07 Jessica Garcia Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2006-07 Jessica Johnson Elgin-Millville HS Elgin, MN
2007-08 Jessica Johnson Elgin-Millville HS Elgin, MN
2012-13 Jocelyn Vergara Apple Valley Apple Valley
2010-11 Johanna Harrison Cumbria, England
2007-08 Jolene Good Duluth East HS Duluth, MN
2003-04 Julianne Peters East HS Duluth, MN
2009-10 Julie Rath Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2006-07 Julie Petrangelo Hibbing HS Hibbing, MN
2007-08 Julie Selves Yankton HS Yankton, SD
2003-04 Julie Steber Henry Sibley HS West St. Paul, MN
2006-07 Julie Selves Yankton HS Yankton, SD
2010-11 Julie Rath Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Kaci Baird-Schienbein Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Kaci Baird Apple Valley High School Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Kasey Dobbs Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2005-06 Kasey Dobbs Rosemount, MN
2009-10 Kassie Young Lakeville South HS Lakeville, MN
2008-09 Kassie Young Lakeville South HS Lakeville, MN
2008-09 Kate Vanwatermulen Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2004-05 Kate Kraus South St. Paul, MN
2009-10 Kate Fox Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2007-08 Kate Marie Vanwatermulen Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2005-06 Katelyn McMahon Eagan, MN
2011-12 Katherine Fox Homeschooled / Simley Inver Grove Hts, MN
2010-11 Katherine (Kate) Fox Inver Grove, MN
2007-08 Kathryn Bousu Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Kathryn Bousu Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2004-05 Kathryn Majkrzak Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Katia Galvan Humboldt Senior High School St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Katia Galvan Brooklyn Park, MN
2009-10 Katie Lucca Lakeville South HS Prior Lake, MN
2008-09 Katie Lucca Lakeville South Prior Lake, MN
2006-07 Katie Nelson Southwest Christian HS Rosemount, MN
2007-08 Keely Anderson River Falls HS Spring Valley, WI
2008-09 Keely Anderson River Falls, WI Spring Valley, WI
2006-07 Keely Anderson River Falls HS Spring Valley, WI
2008-09 Kelli Anderson Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2010-11 Kelly Obarski Burnsville, MN
2005-06 Kelly Blanshan Eagan, MN
2004-05 Kelly Blanshan Eagan, MN
2009-10 Kelsey Helgeson Dysert HS Dysert, IA
2003-04 Kendahl Link Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2013-14 Kendra Drew Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2012-13 Kendra Odendahl Rosemount Rosemount, MN
2012-13 Kendra Drew Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2007-08 Kenna Kriedemacher School of Enviromental Sciences Eagan, MN
2006-07 Kenna Kriedemacher Rosemount HS Eagan, MN
2012-13 Kierra Eicher Stillwater Woodbury, MN
2012-13 Kim Hoang Prior Lake Savage, MN
2006-07 Kim Miller Rosemount HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2011-12 Kim Hoang Prior Lake Burnsville, MN
2003-04 Laree Lother Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Laura Breckon Scarbourough, England
2006-07 Lauren Lenertz South St. Paul HS Rosemount, MN
2005-06 Lauren Lenertz South St. Paul HS Rosemount, MN
2011-12 Mallory Joachim Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN
2003-04 Mandy Stockton Hastings HS Hastings, MN
2012-13 Maria Barron COBAEP Puebla, Mexico
2006-07 Marie Ocotoxtle Southwest HS Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 Mary Gonzalez Apple Valley Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Mary Jean Mooney-Leber
2007-08 Megan Scanlan Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2006-07 Megan Scanlan Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2003-04 Megan Peterson Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN
2003-04 Melinda Lien Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2009-10 Meredith Enderson Glencoe-Silver Lake HS Glencoe, MN
2008-09 Meridith Enderson Glencoe Silver Lake HS Glencoe, MN
2013-14 Michaela Brown Shakopee Shakopee, MN
2005-06 Michelle Tarnish Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Michelle Libman Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2013-14 Mikaela Reisgies Rosemount Farmington, MN
2007-08 Molly Perrier Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Molly Perrier Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2012-13 Nale Yang Holmen Holmen, WI
2007-08 Naomi Stumpf Little Falls HS Little Falls, MN
2003-04 Nicki Moulzolf Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2006-07 Nicole Nitti Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2013-14 Nicole Schram Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2012-13 Nicole Schram Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2005-06 Nicole Nitti Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2011-12 Nicole Schram Simley High School Inver Grove Hts, MN
2011-12 Noelia Carrillo Johnson Senior High Minneapolis, MN
2004-05 Olena Lundquist Juneau, AK
2009-10 Paige Taylor Totino Grace HS Coon Rapids, MN
2010-11 Racheal Balfour Woodbury, MN
2003-04 Rachel Jones Round Rock HS Round Rock, TX
2005-06 Rachel Bryant
2005-06 Rachel Aden West St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Rain Ozturk Bloomington, MN
2004-05 Rebecca Noonan Cooper HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2003-04 Rita Rosner Como Park HS St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Sandy Dyer High Wycombe, Australia
2011-12 Sandy Dyer Kalamunda SHS Perth, Australia
2005-06 Shannon Johnson Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Sheena Lien Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2003-04 Sheena Lien Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Shelby Rohlf Spirit Lake High School Spirit Lake, IA
2009-10 Shelby Smith Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Sheri Stiles Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2012-13 Sophia Kneen Hastings Hastings
2013-14 Stephanie Walters Tartan Woodbury, MN
2004-05 Teresa O'Keefe St. Paul, MN
2005-06 Teresa O'Keefe St. Paul, MN
2005-06 Theresa Angle Oshkosh, WI
2004-05 Tina Spurr Mendota Heights, MN
2006-07 Tricia Hernick Env. Sciences Eagan, MN
2005-06 Tricia Hernick Eagan, MN
2003-04 Vanessa Schulte Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN
2005-06 Whitney Leverington Burnsville, MN
2004-05 Whitney Leverington Burnsville, MN