Men's Soccer

All Time Roster

Year Name High School Hometown
2004-05 Tjaden, Matt Farmington, MN
2010-11 Glenn, Darren Eau Claire, WI
2005-06 Nettleton, Dan Hudson, WI
2004-05 Alick, Darren Eden Prairie, MN
2010-11 Von Behren, Spencer Bloomington, MN
2005-06 Holm, Casey Hudson, WI
2004-05 Kemp, Chris Farmington, MN
2010-11 Roberts, Dominique Owatonna, MN
2010-11 Delgado Contreras, Jair Lakeville, MN
2004-05 Damasin, Chris Eden Prairie, MN
2005-06 Chang, Justin Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Mathison, Brandon Eagan, MN
2004-05 Anderson, Josh Apple Valley, MN
2005-06 Beaman, William Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Goodman, Jacob La Crosse, WI
2005-06 Swanson, Ben Hastings, MN
2010-11 Saba, Chester (Beverly) Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Weah, Eric St. Paul, MN
2005-06 Jumale, Akey Marshall, MN
2004-05 Kima, John Cameroon
2004-05 Omot, Marwa Minneapolis, MN
2004-05 Garcia, Adam Farmington, MN
2005-06 Damasin, Chris Eden Prairie, MN
2010-11 McCauley, Armah K St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Adams, Richard Mid Glamorgan, Wales
2004-05 Bestler, Randy Hastings, MN
2005-06 Beebe, Adan Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Gutu, Isak Maplewood, MN
2010-11 Schlittler, Ryan Eagan, MN
2005-06 Kemp, Chris Farmington, MN
2004-05 Latz, Mike Apple Valley, MN
2004-05 Schrooten, Josh Rochester, MN
2004-05 Grace, Brian Burnsville, MN
2005-06 De La Mora, Alejandro Cancun, MX
2010-11 Mraz, Ricky Inver Grove Hieghts, MN
2010-11 Anglin, Korbin St. Paul, MN
2004-05 Camacho, Kerby Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Jarman, Matthew Caerphilly, Wales
2010-11 Domingos, Cachibala Eagan, MN
2005-06 Klein, Tyler Burnsville, MN
2004-05 Nettleson, Dan Hudson, WI
2004-05 Teneyuque, Gabe Apple Valley, MN
2010-11 Urban, Dylan Burnsville, MN
2005-06 Hansen, Jeremy Farmington, MN
2004-05 Harnett, Pat Wyoming, MN
2005-06 Domingos, Cachibala Angola, Africa
2010-11 Omana-Marin, Fabian Apple Valley, MN
2005-06 Tjaden, James Farmington, MN
2010-11 Bah, Faisal Brooklyn Park, MN
2004-05 Carslon, Kris Apple Valley, MN
2005-06 Bergquist, Matt Richfield, MN
2010-11 Kumah, Geoffrey Rosemount, MN
2004-05 Tjaden, James Farmington, MN
2010-11 Fuah, Alex St. Paul, MN
2004-05 Ohaegbulem, Charles Nigeria
2010-11 Valenti, Michael Richmond Hill, ON Canada
2005-06 Harnett, Pat Wyoming, MN
2004-05 Holm, Casey Hudson, WI
2005-06 Enoanyi, LaVern Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Randall, Derek Burnsville, MN
2005-06 Tjaden, Matt Farmington, MN
2010-11 Cardoza, Hugo Fontana, CA
2004-05 Cornelio, Isidoro Northfield, MN
2005-06 Busskohl, Charlie Woodbury, MN
2010-11 Manthei, John Owatonna, MN
2014-15 Van Beck, Tim . .
2014-15 Dominguez, Roberto . .
2014-15 Rodriguez, Moises . .
2014-15 Puchuela, Henry . .
2014-15 Wah Aye, J. . .
2014-15 Mendoza, David . .
2014-15 Abelfatah, Fatah . .
2014-15 Wills, Miah . .
2014-15 Dakane, Dubat . .
2014-15 Romero, Omar . .
2014-15 Barrera-Gonzalez, Adolfo . .
2014-15 Montecino Torres, Alejandro . .
2014-15 Ajong, Hermann . .
2014-15 Ryan Yang, Lolue . .
2014-15 Haggan, Bailey . .
2014-15 Rueger, Beau . .
2014-15 Blanco, Jhony . .
2014-15 Murphy, Jack . .
2014-15 Amalu, Delibe . .
2014-15 Htoo, Sheady . .
2014-15 Schram, Nathan . .
2014-15 Cristilly, Dalton . .
2014-15 Okonkwo, Chisom . .
2014-15 Andriano Castillo, Jose . .
2014-15 Lozada, Jose . .
2014-15 Tatarek, Tyler . .
2014-15 Nordmeyer, Karl . .
2014-15 Rodriguez, Carlos . .
2014-15 Ortiz, Gustavo . .
2014-15 Arreola, Fabian . .
2014-15 Adams, Cliff . .
2014-15 McGee, Ryan . .
2007-08 Bittar, Andrew Alkramh HS -Syria Burnsville, MN
2013-14 Okedokun, Kazeem Amundsen Chicago, IL
2012-13 Ayodele, Gafari Amundsen Chicago, IL
2013-14 Ayodele, Gafari Amundsen Chicago, IL
2012-13 Bakare, Lateef Amundsen Chicago, IL
2012-13 Okedokun, Kazeem Amundsen Chicago, IL
2013-14 Bakare, Lateef Amundsen Chicago, IL
2013-14 Hernandez, Jose "Miguel" Apple Valley Apple Valley, MN
2012-13 Ali, Mahamud Apple Valley Apple Valley
2013-14 ButronHernandez, Alberto Apple Valley Apple Valley, MN
2012-13 Garcia, Manuel Apple Valley Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Camacho, Kerby Apple Valley HS Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Ali, Mahamud Apple Valley HS Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Fuah, Alex Arlington Senior High Monrovia, Liberia
2009-10 Vitense, Tim Arrowhead HS Milwaukee, WI
2012-13 Garcia, Sergio Belle Plaine Belle Plaine, MN
2011-12 Garcia, Sergio Belle Plaine High School Shakopee, MN
2008-09 Garcia, Nestor Belle Plaine HS Belle Plaine, MN
2009-10 Garcia, Nestor Belle Plaine HS Belle Plaine, MN
2012-13 Wyllie, David Bemidji Bemidji, MN
2011-12 Dudson, Paul BHASVIC Brighton, England
2013-14 Cristilly, Dalton Blaine Blaine, MN
2009-10 Von Behren, Spencer Bloomington Jefferson HS Bloomington, MN
2012-13 Castillo, Jose Bloomington Kennedy Bloomington, MN
2005-06 Belanger, Jacob Brainerd HS Pillager, MN
2006-07 Belanger, Jacob Brainerd HS Pillager, MN
2012-13 De la Fuente, Martin Burnsville Eagan, MN
2013-14 Garcia, Luis Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2012-13 Perez, Jose "Eduardo" Burnsville Burnsville, MN
2007-08 Esrada, Baltazar Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2007-08 Weah, Eric Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Jesseman, Kevin Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2009-10 Weah, Eric Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Klein, Tyler Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Ali Abdirahman, Mohamed Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Langemaack, Steven Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 DeLaFuente, Martin Burnsville HS Savage, MN
2006-07 Haag, TJ Burnsville HS Apple Valley, MN
2007-08 Haag, TJ Burnsville HS Apple Valley, MN
2007-08 Phommachanh, Soni Burnsville HS Eagan, MN
2005-06 Langmaack, Steve Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Weah, Eric Burnsville HS Burnsville, MN
2013-14 Tun Baw, Eh Ku Soe Central St. Paul, MN
2008-09 Aceituno, Felipe Central HS St. Paul, MN
2006-07 Tabandeke, Tadeo Century HS Rochester, MN
2005-06 Tebandeke, Tadeo Century HS Rochester, MN
2007-08 Kaigboyah, Trokon Champlin Park HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2008-09 Gonzalez, Gustavo Cleveland HS Reseda, CA
2011-12 Cruz, Julian COBAO St. Paul, MN
2012-13 Aye, Jay Como Park St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Htoo, Sheady "Sunday" Como Park St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Aye, Jay Como Park High School St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Ibanez, Stephen Danvers High School Danvers, MA
2006-07 Dykstra, Mackenzie Delano HS Delano, MN
2011-12 Pliego, Gustavo Eagan high school Eagan, MN
2011-12 Schlittler, Ryan Eagan High School Eagan, MN
2007-08 Schneider, Troy Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2008-09 Morgan, Yokey Eagan HS Eagan, MN
2006-07 Waldsmayate, Henok Eagan HS
2013-14 Vang, Steven Eastridge Woodbury, MN
2011-12 Solomon, Haile Eastview Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Solomon, Gebrial Eastview Apple Valley, MN
2011-12 Omana, Fabian Eastview High Apple Valley, MN
2008-09 Wisner-Lother, Tanner Eastview HS Apple Valley, MN
2009-10 Glenn, Darren Eau Claire Memorial HS Eau Claire, WI
2009-10 Hassan, Mohamed I Eden Prairie HS Eden Prairie, MN
2006-07 OmotAkway, Marwa Edison HS Minneapolis, MN
2006-07 Dayus, Westley England Apple Valley, MN
2008-09 Guilfoyle, Derek Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2007-08 Guilfoyle, Derek Farmington HS Farmington, MN
2011-12 Cardoza, Hugo Fontana High School Fontanta, CA
2009-10 Conley, Brian Forest Lake HS Forest Lake, MN
2006-07 Totimeh, Tetteh Fridley HS Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Kalanzi, Geoffrey H.O.M.E Again School -Uganda Eden Praire, MN
2012-13 Sanchez, Cesar Hastings Hastings, MN
2007-08 Morland, Mike Hastings HS Hastings, MN
2008-09 Friermood, Aaron Hayward HS Hayward, WI
2012-13 Hassan, Ali Higher Ground Academy St. Paul, MN
2009-10 Villafan, Oscar Highland Park HS St. Paul, MN
2008-09 Villafan, Oscar Highland Park, MN St. Paul, MN
2007-08 Siles, Juan Carlos Hoover HS Birmingham, AL
2008-09 Siles, Jaun Carlos Hoover HS Birmingham, AL
2011-12 Edward, Ogechukwu Michael Hopebay College Bloomington, MN
2013-14 Abundis, Christian Hopkins Hopkins, MN
2006-07 Tesfaye, Samuel Hopkins HS Hopkins, MN
2005-06 Tesfaye, Samuel Hopkins HS Hopkins, MN
2010-11 Elalfy, Roni HS Burnsville, MN
2010-11 Moreno, Elias HS St. Paul, MN
2010-11 Nyema, Lewis HS Apple Valley, MN
2012-13 Galvan, Rodrigo Humboldt St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Delany Garcia, Julian Humboldt St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Tun, Yae Naing Humboldt High School St. Paul, MN
2011-12 Revilla, Jesus Instituto River Plate Palencia, Spain
2007-08 Kramer, Sebastian Jefferson HS Savage, MN
2008-09 Kramer, Sebastian Jefferson HS Savage, MN
2006-07 Ahmed, Faisel Jennings HS St. Paul, MN
2013-14 Andriano, Jose John F. Kennedy Bloomington, MN
2013-14 Dominguez, Jason John F. Kennedy Bloomington, MN
2013-14 Cabrera, Israel John F. Kennedy Bloomington, MN
2008-09 Elnimeriy, El John Marshall HS Rochester, MN
2009-10 Elnimeriy, El John Marshall HS Rochester, MN
2008-09 Habibovic, Arnes John Marshall HS Rochester, MN
2007-08 Tageldin, Mohammed John Marshall HS Rochester, MN
2007-08 Habibovic, Arnes John Marshall HS Rochester, MN
2008-09 Kabogoza, Mosses Kabojja School Kampala, Uganda
2008-09 Kalanzi, Geofrey Kabojja School Kampala, Uganda
2011-12 Anang, Daniel Kennedy High School Bloomington, MN
2009-10 Kivumbi, Jonathan Kitende SSS Kampala, Uganda
2008-09 Kivumbi, Jonathon Kitende SSS Kampala, Uganda
2008-09 Rostien, Teodore Lakeville North HS Lakeville, MN
2007-08 Johnson, Alex Lakeville South HS Lakeville, MN
2006-07 LeBlanc, Andre Little Falls HS Little Falls, MN
2006-07 Beachy, Peter Lopez Academy San Antonio, TX
2012-13 Granger, Morgan Mahtomedi Mahtomedi, MN
2011-12 Giddings, Emmanuel Mahtomedi High School Mahtomedi, MN
2008-09 Danderand, Drew Mankato West HS Mankato, MN
2006-07 Jumale, Akey Marshall HS Marshall, MN
2007-08 Jumale, Akey Marshall HS Marshall, MN
2007-08 Jumale, Dahir Marshall HS Marshall, MN
2008-09 Randall, Derek Marshall School Duluth, MN
2011-12 Turcios, Edras Marshall Senior High Marshall, MN
2012-13 Ibrahim, Hassan Mather Chicago, IL
2012-13 Junaid, Enitan "Prince" Mather Chicago, IL
2009-10 Kabogoza, Moses MCB School Kampala, Uganda
2009-10 Ortiz, Danny Minneapolis Roosevelt HS Minneapolis, MN
2009-10 Wandey, Bob Minneapolis South HS Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Bilani, Adi Minneapolis Southwest HS Minneapolis, MN
2009-10 Cholico-Perez, Roberto Minneapolis Southwest HS Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 Morales, Enrique Northfield Northfield, MN
2013-14 Martinez, Marco Northfield Northfield, MN
2009-10 Bah, Faisal Osseo HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2009-10 Sims, Albert Osseo HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2009-10 Saidu, David Park Center HS Brooklyn Park, MN
2008-09 Dorrian, Chad Prior Lake HS Savage, MN
2009-10 Dorrian, Chad Prior Lake HS Savage, MN
2011-12 Whitebear, Samuel Red Wing High School Red Wing, MN
2013-14 Romero, Omar Richfield Bloomington, MN
2007-08 Freeman, Joseph Robbinsdale Armstrong HS Brooklyn Center, MN
2007-08 Zoeduah, James Robbinsdale Armstrong HS St. Micheal, MN
2007-08 Nyuah Jr., Matthew Robbinsdale Armstrong HS Brooklyn Center, MN
2007-08 Tucker, Winston Robbinsdale Armstrong HS Brooklyn Center, MN
2007-08 Capehart, Roland Robbinsdale Cooper HS Maple Grove, MN
2008-09 Nyuah, Matthew Robinsdale Armstrong HS Brooklyn Center, MN
2008-09 Mbibi, Vincent Robinsdale Cooper Brooklyn Center, MN
2006-07 Mbibi, Vincent Robinsdale Cooper HS Golden Valley, MN
2011-12 Cholico-Perez, Roberto Roosevelt high Minneapolis, MN
2011-12 Morales, Miguel Roosevelt High School Minneapolis, MN
2012-13 Kumah, Geoffrey Rosemount Rosemount, MN
2012-13 Cunningham, Dalton Rosemount Rosemount, MN
2011-12 Cunningham, Dalton Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN
2009-10 Nelson, Corey Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2008-09 Latzke, Scott Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2007-08 Latzke, Scott Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2006-07 Eiden, Tom Rosemount HS Rosemount, MN
2008-09 Tavernit, Adam Roseville HS Roseville, MN
2007-08 Domingos, Cashibala San Antonio HS Burnsville, MN
2006-07 Domingos, Cachibala San Antonio HS Luanda, Angola
2013-14 James, Caleb Shakopee Shakopee, MN
2011-12 Le, Quoc Shakopee Senior High Shakopee, MN
2013-14 Schram, Nathan Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2013-14 Soto, Mario Simley Burnsville, MN
2013-14 Ena, Oja Simley Inver Grove Heights, MN
2011-12 Mendoza, David Simley High School Inver Grove Hts, MN
2006-07 Fisher, Jonathan Simley HS Inver Grove Heights, MN
2008-09 Wandey, Bob South HS Minneapolis, MN
2012-13 Hernandez, Eliseo South St. Paul South St. Paul, MN
2009-10 Urban, Dylan South St. Paul HS Burnsville, MN
2011-12 Bilani, Andi Southwest Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 Lopez-Briones, Roberto Southwest Minneapolis, MN
2011-12 Velazquez-Vazqu, Marco Southwest HIgh Minneapolis, MN
2006-07 Coria, Antonio Southwest HS Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 Adams, Cliff St. Croix Country Day Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2012-13 Kanneh, Gmoh St. Louis Park Minneapolis, MN
2005-06 Haile, Issak St. Louis Park HS St. Louis Park, MN
2009-10 Lozancic, Toni St. Louis Park HS St. Louis Park, MN
2006-07 Haile, Issak St. Louis Park HS St. Louis Park, MN
2013-14 Stringer, McNeill "Mac" St. Paul Academy Mendota Heights
2006-07 Ahmed, Abdi St. Paul Como Park HS St. Paul, MN
2009-10 Galvan, Rodrigo St. Paul Humboldt HS St. Paul, MN
2009-10 Valenti, Micheal St.Theresa of Lisieux Toronto, Canada
2012-13 Kareem, Sikiru Stephen T. Mather Chicago, IL
2013-14 Junaid, Enitan "Prince" Stephen T. Mather Chicago, IL
2013-14 Kareem, Sikiru Stephen T. Mather Chicago, IL
2013-14 Hassan, Ibrahim "Kenny" Stephen T. Mather Chicago, IL
2006-07 Early, Stephen Stillwater HS Stillwater, MN
2009-10 Anglin, Korbin Sumner Academy Kansas City, MO
2011-12 Lopez, Miguel Totino Grace High School Fridley, MN
2012-13 Lopez Varela, Miguel Totino-Grace Mounds View, MN
2007-08 Addo, Caleb Truman HS Bronx, NY
2008-09 Addo, Caleb Truman HS New York, NY
2013-14 Valle, Antonio Washburn Minneapolis, MN
2012-13 DeLaLuz Machuca, Celso "Manny" Washburn Minneapolis, MN
2013-14 DeLaLuz Machuca, Celso "Manny" Washburn Minneapolis, MN
2007-08 Garcia, Yair Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2008-09 Garcia-Ramirez, Yair Washburn HS Minneapolis, MN
2009-10 Olinga, Emmanuel Watkins Mill HS Gaithersburg, MD
2009-10 Morales, Michael Wayzata Senior HS Plymouth, MN
2012-13 Xiong, Dylan White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake, MN
2007-08 Sydeth, Sam Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN
2006-07 Sydeth, Sam Woodbury HS Woodbury, MN